Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Main Page
193 bytes added
,
17:52, 19 December 2011
→Categories
Line 12:
Line 12:
| [[Overview of the API|Standard Library]]
| [[Overview of the API|Standard Library]]
| The standard Lua functions
| The standard Lua functions
+
|-
+
| width="64" height="64" | [[Image:Lua-logo.gif|64x64px|Lua-logo.gif]]
+
| [[Extended Standard Library|Extended Standard Library]]
+
| Some functions that TI added to the standard Lua library
|-
|-
| [[Image:Timer-icon.gif|64x64px|Timer-icon.gif]]
| [[Image:Timer-icon.gif|64x64px|Timer-icon.gif]]
Adriweb
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
935
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Main page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version